BEKRAR, CHAOUKI: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |09.03.2012||threatpost.com||[http://threatpost.com/en_us/blogs/chaouki-bekrar-man-behind-bugs-030912 Chaouki Bekrar: Th...")
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130306||securityweek.com||[https://www.securityweek.com/podcast-vupen-ceo-chaouki-bekrar-addresses-zero-day-marketplace-controversy-cansecwest Exclusive Podcast: Vupen CEO Chaouki Bekrar Addresses Zero Day Marketplace Controversy at CanSecWest]||[[VUPEN]] / [[BEKRAR, CHAOUKI]]
|-
|-
|09.03.2012||threatpost.com||[http://threatpost.com/en_us/blogs/chaouki-bekrar-man-behind-bugs-030912 Chaouki Bekrar: The Man Behind the Bugs]||[[BEKRAR, CHAOUKI]] [[VUPEN]]
|09.03.2012||threatpost.com||[http://threatpost.com/en_us/blogs/chaouki-bekrar-man-behind-bugs-030912 Chaouki Bekrar: The Man Behind the Bugs]||[[BEKRAR, CHAOUKI]] [[VUPEN]]

Revision as of 21:20, 13 March 2013