SIEMENS: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
= Appearances = | = Appearances = | ||
{|border=1 | |||
|- | |||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |||
|- | |||
|2007||ISS||[[http://www.telestrategies.com/ISS_MAY07/ISSWorldMay07.pdf ISS2007]]||[[OELKERS, STEPHAN|Stephan Oelkers]] | |||
|- | |||
|23.08.2011||Bloomberg|||23.08.2011||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2011-08-22/torture-in-bahrain-becomes-routine-with-help-from-nokia-siemens-networking.html Torture in Bahrain Aided by Nokia Siemens]||Bahrain Nokia Siemens | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:23, 23 August 2011
Siemens Networks Voice & Data Recording
Kuala Lumpur
Appearances
| Date | Source | Title | Tags | |
| 2007 | ISS | [ISS2007] | Stephan Oelkers | |
| 23.08.2011 | Bloomberg | 23.08.2011 | Torture in Bahrain Aided by Nokia Siemens | Bahrain Nokia Siemens |