VODAFONE: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|21.06.2006||Wall Street Journal||[http://online.wsj.com/article/SB115085571895085969.html ON THE HOOK: Vodafone, Ericsson Get Hung Up In Greece's Phone-Tap Scandal - Bugging of Nation's Leaders Points to Security Holes, Sets Off Multiple Probes - Technician's Mysterious Death]||[[GR]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[ERICSSON]] / [[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]]
|21.06.2006||Wall Street Journal||[http://online.wsj.com/article/SB115085571895085969.html ON THE HOOK: Vodafone, Ericsson Get Hung Up In Greece's Phone-Tap Scandal - Bugging of Nation's Leaders Points to Security Holes, Sets Off Multiple Probes - Technician's Mysterious Death]||[[GR]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[ERICSSON]] / [[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]]
|-
|24.03.2006||bbc.co.uk||[http://news.bbc.co.uk/2/hi/europe/4838552.stm Death muddies Greek spy probe]||[[GR]] / [[VODAFONE]] / [[TSALIKIDIS, COSTAS]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Telcos]]
[[Category:Telcos]]

Revision as of 19:02, 30 July 2012