AMBA SAWARA: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20121213||stratrisk.com||[http://stratrisks.com/geostrat/9847 Israel maintains military assets in Eritrea to spy on Ira...") |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20121217||sudantribune.com||[http://www.sudantribune.com/spip.php?article44906 U.S. report: Israel sets up base in Eritrea to monitor Iran]||[[AMBA SAWARA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20121213||stratrisk.com||[http://stratrisks.com/geostrat/9847 Israel maintains military assets in Eritrea to spy on Iran: report]||[[AMBA SAWARA]] | |20121213||stratrisk.com||[http://stratrisks.com/geostrat/9847 Israel maintains military assets in Eritrea to spy on Iran: report]||[[AMBA SAWARA]] | ||
Revision as of 15:15, 18 April 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20121217 | sudantribune.com | U.S. report: Israel sets up base in Eritrea to monitor Iran | AMBA SAWARA |
| 20121213 | stratrisk.com | Israel maintains military assets in Eritrea to spy on Iran: report | AMBA SAWARA |