Tactical GSM Interception: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140408||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/ct/heft/2014-9-Wie-IMSI-Catcher-unauffaellig-legalisiert-wurden-2166054.html Solange keiner meckert … Wie IMSI-Catcher unauffällig legalisiert wurden]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]] / [[DE]]
|-
|-
|20091229||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/gsm-spy.htm Tactical Interception of GSM Cellphones]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]]
|20091229||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/gsm-spy.htm Tactical Interception of GSM Cellphones]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]]

Revision as of 13:36, 11 April 2014