FACEBOOK: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130627||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/abmahnaktion-gegen-den-britischen-geheimdienst-a-908115.html Prism und Tempora: Facebook-Kritiker gehen gegen Internetfirmen vor]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[PRISM]] / [[TEMPORA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130615||bigstory.ap.org||[http://bigstory.ap.org/article/secret-prism-success-even-bigger-data-seizure Secret to Prism program: Even bigger data seizure]||[[PRISM]] / [[NSA]] / [[MICROSOFT]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[GOOGLE]] | |20130615||bigstory.ap.org||[http://bigstory.ap.org/article/secret-prism-success-even-bigger-data-seizure Secret to Prism program: Even bigger data seizure]||[[PRISM]] / [[NSA]] / [[MICROSOFT]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[GOOGLE]] | ||