AT&T: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130627||focus.de||[http://www.focus.de/digital/internet/tid-32065/nsa-gchq-prism-tempora-so-ueberwachen-uns-die-geheimdienste-ueber-das-internet_aid_1027694.html NSA, GCHQ – Prism, Tempora: So überwachen uns die Geheimdienste über das Internet]||[[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[PRISM]] / [[TEMPORA]] / [[CARNIVORE]] / [[AT&T]] / [[NARUS]]
|-
|-
|20130615||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2013-06-14/u-s-agencies-said-to-swap-data-with-thousands-of-firms.html U.S. Agencies Said to Swap Data With Thousands of Firms]||[[US]] / [[NSA]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[MICROSOFT]] / [[AT&T]] / [[VERIZON]] / [[SPRINT NEXTEL]] / [[LEVEL 3]] / [[CENTURYLINK]]
|20130615||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2013-06-14/u-s-agencies-said-to-swap-data-with-thousands-of-firms.html U.S. Agencies Said to Swap Data With Thousands of Firms]||[[US]] / [[NSA]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[MICROSOFT]] / [[AT&T]] / [[VERIZON]] / [[SPRINT NEXTEL]] / [[LEVEL 3]] / [[CENTURYLINK]]

Revision as of 17:47, 2 July 2013