BFV: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20130721||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/xkeyscore-spionagewerkzeug-wird-von-bnd-und-bfv-genutzt-a-912260.html Spähsoftware XKeyscore: Ergiebiges Spionagewerkzeug]||[[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]] | |20130721||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/xkeyscore-spionagewerkzeug-wird-von-bnd-und-bfv-genutzt-a-912260.html Spähsoftware XKeyscore: Ergiebiges Spionagewerkzeug]||[[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]] | ||
|- | |||
|20130720||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/germany/german-intelligence-agencies-used-nsa-spying-program-a-912173.html 'Prolific Partner': German Intelligence Used NSA Spy Program]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130720||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bnd-und-bfv-setzen-nsa-spaehprogramm-xkeyscore-ein-a-912196.html Schnüffelsoftware "XKeyscore": Deutsche Geheimdienste setzen US-Spähprogramm ein]||[[DE]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]] / [[NSA]] | |20130720||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bnd-und-bfv-setzen-nsa-spaehprogramm-xkeyscore-ein-a-912196.html Schnüffelsoftware "XKeyscore": Deutsche Geheimdienste setzen US-Spähprogramm ein]||[[DE]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]] / [[NSA]] | ||
Revision as of 21:11, 22 July 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20130722 | spiegel.de | 'Key Partners': The Secret Link Between Germany and the NSA | DE / NSA / BND / BFV |
| 20130721 | rt.com | Germany intelligence cooperated with NSA as Merkel denied knowledge – report | DE / XKEYSCORE / NSA / BND / BFV |
| 20130721 | spiegel.de | Spionagesystem "XKeyscore": Spähaffäre erreicht Kanzleramt | DE / XKEYSCORE / NSA / BND / BFV |
| 20130721 | spiegel.de | Spähsoftware XKeyscore: Ergiebiges Spionagewerkzeug | XKEYSCORE / BND / BFV |
| 20130720 | spiegel.de | 'Prolific Partner': German Intelligence Used NSA Spy Program | DE / NSA / XKEYSCORE / BND / BFV |
| 20130720 | spiegel.de | Schnüffelsoftware "XKeyscore": Deutsche Geheimdienste setzen US-Spähprogramm ein | DE / XKEYSCORE / BND / BFV / NSA |