GOOGLE: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title|||Tags | |Date||Source||Title|||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130809||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/obama-meeting-tech-surveillance-293/ Obama had secret meeting with tech executives to discuss govt surveillance]||[[US]] / [[APPLE]] / [[AT&T]] / [[GOOGLE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130803||wsj.com||[http://online.wsj.com/article/SB10001424127887323997004578641993388259674.html FBI Taps Hacker Tactics to Spy on Suspects - Law-Enforcement Officials Expand Use of Tools Such as Spyware as People Under Investigation 'Go Dark,' Evading Wiretaps]||[[FBI]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[GAMMA]] | |20130803||wsj.com||[http://online.wsj.com/article/SB10001424127887323997004578641993388259674.html FBI Taps Hacker Tactics to Spy on Suspects - Law-Enforcement Officials Expand Use of Tools Such as Spyware as People Under Investigation 'Go Dark,' Evading Wiretaps]||[[FBI]] / [[GOOGLE]] / [[GAMMA]] | ||