AT&T: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131107||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-att-savage-logs-382/ AT&T gets paid millions by the CIA to give up user data]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|-
|20130809||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/obama-meeting-tech-surveillance-293/ Obama had secret meeting with tech executives to discuss govt surveillance]||[[US]] / [[APPLE]] / [[AT&T]] / [[GOOGLE]]
|20130809||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/obama-meeting-tech-surveillance-293/ Obama had secret meeting with tech executives to discuss govt surveillance]||[[US]] / [[APPLE]] / [[AT&T]] / [[GOOGLE]]

Revision as of 06:24, 8 November 2013