FRA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130910||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Ueberwachung-Schwedischer-Geheimdienst-leitete-Daten-an-NSA-1953609.html Überwachung: Schwedischer Geheimdienst leitete Daten an NSA]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]]
|-
|-
|20130906||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/sweden-cooperation-nsa-gchq-536/ The big three: Sweden reacts to report of intel cooperation with NSA, GCHQ]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]]
|20130906||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/sweden-cooperation-nsa-gchq-536/ The big three: Sweden reacts to report of intel cooperation with NSA, GCHQ]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]]

Revision as of 02:31, 12 September 2013