NSA Utah Data Center (US): Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130926||sltrib.com||[http://www.sltrib.com/sltrib/politics/56915018-90/nsa-data-agency-center.html.csp Shhh … NSA’s Utah Data Center may be open already - Spy agency » Officials won’t say directly whether it’s up and running or not.]||[[NSA Utah Data Center (US)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130712||ksl.com||[http://www.ksl.com/?sid=25978926&nid=148 New Utah NSA center requires 1.7M gallons of water daily to operate]||[[NSA Utah Data Center (US)]] | |20130712||ksl.com||[http://www.ksl.com/?sid=25978926&nid=148 New Utah NSA center requires 1.7M gallons of water daily to operate]||[[NSA Utah Data Center (US)]] | ||
Revision as of 06:14, 27 September 2013
Resources
Articles