IT: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|01.09.2011||Guardian||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2011/sep/01/berlusconi-vows-leave-shitty-italy Berlusconi vows to leave 'shitty' Italy in conversation recorded by police: Transcripts from blackmail investigation reveal the Italian prime minister's frustration with his country]||IT Phonetap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16.08.2006||news.ncmonline.com||[http://news.ncmonline.com/news/view_article.html?article_id=d54bf5a301e73cbba0663d69a33d80c0 Security Experts' 'Suicides' Called Into Question -- European Media Probe Dangers of Secret Surveillance Systems]|| | |16.08.2006||news.ncmonline.com||[http://news.ncmonline.com/news/view_article.html?article_id=d54bf5a301e73cbba0663d69a33d80c0 Security Experts' 'Suicides' Called Into Question -- European Media Probe Dangers of Secret Surveillance Systems]|| | ||
Revision as of 08:00, 3 September 2011
ITALY
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Ownership | Main Office | URL | Notes |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |
SIGINT/COMINT Stations and Operators
| Name | Location | Operator | Capabilities |
| San Vito | Joint NSA-CIA site. | ||
| Sorico | - |