CIA: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131107||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cia-kauft-at-t-verbindungsdaten-zehn-millionen-dollar-pro-jahr-a-932290.html AT&T: CIA kauft offenbar Daten von US-Telefonkonzern]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131107||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-att-savage-logs-382/ AT&T gets paid millions by the CIA to give up user data]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]] / [[NSA]] | |20131107||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/cia-att-savage-logs-382/ AT&T gets paid millions by the CIA to give up user data]||[[AT&T]] / [[CIA]] / [[NSA]] | ||
Revision as of 10:28, 12 November 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20131107 | spiegel.de | AT&T: CIA kauft offenbar Daten von US-Telefonkonzern | AT&T / CIA |
| 20131107 | rt.com | AT&T gets paid millions by the CIA to give up user data | AT&T / CIA / NSA |
| 20131029 | 20min.ch | Das Spionagenest im Genfer Nobelviertel - Hier arbeitete Edward Snowden als CIA-Agent. Von hier aus kann Amerika die UNO und die russische Botschaft ausspionieren. Die Rede ist von der US-Botschaft in Genf. | CH / CIA / US Embassy Geneva |
| 20060101 | washingtonpost.com | NSA Gave Other U.S. Agencies Information From Surveillance | US / NSA / FBI / DIA / CIA / DHS |