IT: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|17.09.2011||Spiegel||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/0,1518,786872,00.html Neue Vorwürfe gegen Berlusconi: Hostessen im Regierungsflieger?]||Interception Law Italy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01.09.2011||Guardian||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2011/sep/01/berlusconi-vows-leave-shitty-italy Berlusconi vows to leave 'shitty' Italy in conversation recorded by police: Transcripts from blackmail investigation reveal the Italian prime minister's frustration with his country]||IT Phonetap | |01.09.2011||Guardian||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2011/sep/01/berlusconi-vows-leave-shitty-italy Berlusconi vows to leave 'shitty' Italy in conversation recorded by police: Transcripts from blackmail investigation reveal the Italian prime minister's frustration with his country]||IT Phonetap | ||
Revision as of 07:40, 18 September 2011
ITALY
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Ownership | Main Office | URL | Notes |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |
SIGINT/COMINT Stations and Operators
| Name | Location | Operator | Capabilities |
| San Vito | Joint NSA-CIA site. | ||
| Sorico | - |