CSEC: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131222||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/canada-foreign-spying-mosley-647/ Canada’s intelligence service asked foreign agencies to spy on Canadians]||[[CA]] / [[CSIS]] / [[CSEC]]
|-
|-
|20131008||cbc.ca||[http://www.cbc.ca/news/politics/inside-canada-s-top-secret-billion-dollar-spy-palace-1.1930322 Inside Canada's top-secret billion-dollar spy palace]||[[CSEC]] / [[CA]]
|20131008||cbc.ca||[http://www.cbc.ca/news/politics/inside-canada-s-top-secret-billion-dollar-spy-palace-1.1930322 Inside Canada's top-secret billion-dollar spy palace]||[[CSEC]] / [[CA]]

Revision as of 07:01, 26 December 2013