KP: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "KOREA, DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF = Intel Environment = {|border=1 |- |Military Alliance|| |- |Interior Intelligence Services|| |- |Exterior Intelligence Services|| |- |Mi...") |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes | |Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes | ||
|- | |||
|3G 2100||CHEO Technology JV Company (Koryolink)|| || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:46, 25 September 2011
KOREA, DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Ownership | Main Office | URL | Notes |
| 3G 2100 | CHEO Technology JV Company (Koryolink) |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |