Cloud Computing: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130704||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2013/jul/04/european-us-internet-providers-nsa European firms 'could quit US internet providers over NSA scandal' - European commission vice-president says American cloud services providers could suffer loss of business]||[[EU]] / [[NSA]] / [[US]] / [[Cloud Computing]]
|-
|-
|20130110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cloud-computing-eu-bericht-warnt-vor-ueberwachung-durch-die-usa-a-876789.html Cloud Computing: EU-Studie warnt vor Überwachung durch die USA]||[[EU]] / [[FISA]] / [[US]] / [[Cloud Computing]]
|20130110||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/cloud-computing-eu-bericht-warnt-vor-ueberwachung-durch-die-usa-a-876789.html Cloud Computing: EU-Studie warnt vor Überwachung durch die USA]||[[EU]] / [[FISA]] / [[US]] / [[Cloud Computing]]

Revision as of 07:49, 4 April 2014