Tactical GSM Interception: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140408||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/ct/heft/2014-9-Wie-IMSI-Catcher-unauffaellig-legalisiert-wurden-2166054.html Solange keiner meckert … Wie IMSI-Catcher unauffällig legalisiert wurden]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]] / [[DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20091229||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/gsm-spy.htm Tactical Interception of GSM Cellphones]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]] | |20091229||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/gsm-spy.htm Tactical Interception of GSM Cellphones]||[[Tactical GSM Interception]] | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 11 April 2014
Vendors see Category:Tactical_GSM_Interception
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140408 | heise.de | Solange keiner meckert … Wie IMSI-Catcher unauffällig legalisiert wurden | Tactical GSM Interception / DE |
| 20091229 | cryptome.org | Tactical Interception of GSM Cellphones | Tactical GSM Interception |
Resources
- http://www.cs.stevens.edu/~swetzel/publications/mim.pdf A Man-in-the-Middle Attack on UMTS