CIA: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20140725||documentcloud.org||[http://s3.documentcloud.org/documents/1236112/saudi-arabia-information-paper.pdf NSA-Document 20130408: NSA Intelligence Relationship with Saudi Arabia]||[[SA]] / [[NSA]] / [[CIA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140725||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2014/07/25/nsas-new-partner-spying-saudi-arabias-brutal-state-police/ The NSA’s New Partner in Spying: Saudi Arabia’s Brutal State Police]||[[SA]] / [[NSA]] / [[CIA]] | |20140725||firstlook.org||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2014/07/25/nsas-new-partner-spying-saudi-arabias-brutal-state-police/ The NSA’s New Partner in Spying: Saudi Arabia’s Brutal State Police]||[[SA]] / [[NSA]] / [[CIA]] | ||
Revision as of 05:52, 26 July 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20140725 | documentcloud.org | NSA-Document 20130408: NSA Intelligence Relationship with Saudi Arabia | SA / NSA / CIA |
| 20140725 | firstlook.org | The NSA’s New Partner in Spying: Saudi Arabia’s Brutal State Police | SA / NSA / CIA |
| 20131107 | spiegel.de | AT&T: CIA kauft offenbar Daten von US-Telefonkonzern | AT&T / CIA |
| 20131107 | rt.com | AT&T gets paid millions by the CIA to give up user data | AT&T / CIA / NSA |
| 20131107 | nytimes.com | C.I.A. Is Said to Pay AT&T for Call Data | CIA / AT&T |
| 20131029 | 20min.ch | Das Spionagenest im Genfer Nobelviertel - Hier arbeitete Edward Snowden als CIA-Agent. Von hier aus kann Amerika die UNO und die russische Botschaft ausspionieren. Die Rede ist von der US-Botschaft in Genf. | CH / CIA / US Embassy Geneva |
| 20060101 | washingtonpost.com | NSA Gave Other U.S. Agencies Information From Surveillance | US / NSA / FBI / DIA / CIA / DHS |