CIA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140726||rt.com||[http://rt.com/usa/175712-snowden-nsa-saudi-partnership/ NSA partnering with Saudi regime ‒ Snowden leak]||[[SA]] / [[NSA]] / [[CIA]]
|-
|-
|20140725||documentcloud.org||[http://s3.documentcloud.org/documents/1236112/saudi-arabia-information-paper.pdf NSA-Document 20130408: NSA Intelligence Relationship with Saudi Arabia]||[[SA]] / [[NSA]] / [[CIA]]
|20140725||documentcloud.org||[http://s3.documentcloud.org/documents/1236112/saudi-arabia-information-paper.pdf NSA-Document 20130408: NSA Intelligence Relationship with Saudi Arabia]||[[SA]] / [[NSA]] / [[CIA]]

Revision as of 05:53, 26 July 2014