PRINS, RONALD: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20141126||mashable.com||[http://mashable.com/2014/11/25/regin-spy-malware-nsa-gchq/ What we know about 'Regin,' the powerful malware that could be the work of NSA]||[[FOXIT]] / [[PRINS, RONALD]] / [[REGIN]] / [[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[UNITEDRAKE]] / [[STRAIGHTBIZARRE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130925||slideshare.net||[http://de.slideshare.net/RonaldPrins2/europol-ronald-prins-sept-25-v11-online-version On-line policing is different / Ronald Prinse (FOXIT)]||[[FOXIT]] / [[PRINS, RONALD]] | |20130925||slideshare.net||[http://de.slideshare.net/RonaldPrins2/europol-ronald-prins-sept-25-v11-online-version On-line policing is different / Ronald Prinse (FOXIT)]||[[FOXIT]] / [[PRINS, RONALD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:23, 27 November 2014
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20141126 | mashable.com | What we know about 'Regin,' the powerful malware that could be the work of NSA | FOXIT / PRINS, RONALD / REGIN / NSA / GCHQ / UNITEDRAKE / STRAIGHTBIZARRE |
| 20130925 | slideshare.net | On-line policing is different / Ronald Prinse (FOXIT) | FOXIT / PRINS, RONALD |
| 20130327 | spiegel.de | Streit um Konferenz: Überwachungsfirma sponsert Hackertreffen | FOXIT / PRINS, RONALD |
| 20121016 | fox-it.com | Are we allowed to fight back? Dutch government produces cyberlegislation | PRINS, RONALD |
| 20110812 | vn.nl | De geheimen van een supertapper | FOXIT / PRINS, RONALD / IR |