CSEC: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150128||firstlook.org/theintercept||[https://firstlook.org/theintercept/2015/01/28/canada-cse-levitation-mass-surveillance/ Canada Casts Global Surveillance Dragnet Over File Downloads]||[[CSEC]] / [[LEVITATION]]
|-
|-
|20141228||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-35510.pdf CSEC Document: TLS Trends: A roundatable discussion on current usage and future directions (CSEC Document)]||[[CSEC]] / [[SSL/TLS]] / [[CRYPTANALYTICS]]
|20141228||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/media/media-35510.pdf CSEC Document: TLS Trends: A roundatable discussion on current usage and future directions (CSEC Document)]||[[CSEC]] / [[SSL/TLS]] / [[CRYPTANALYTICS]]

Revision as of 15:06, 28 January 2015