MC: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "MONACO = Intel Environment = {|border=1 |- |Military Alliance|| |- |Interior Intelligence Services|| |- |Exterior Intelligence Services|| |- |Military Intelligence Services|| |...") |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes | |Type||Name||Ownership||Main Office||URL||Notes | ||
|- | |||
|3G 2100||Monaco Telecom|| || ||http://www.monaco-telecom.mc/|| | |||
|- | |||
|GSM 900||Monaco Telecom SAM (Office des Telephones)|| || ||http://www.ptkonline.com/|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:51, 3 October 2011
MONACO
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Ownership | Main Office | URL | Notes |
| 3G 2100 | Monaco Telecom | http://www.monaco-telecom.mc/ | |||
| GSM 900 | Monaco Telecom SAM (Office des Telephones) | http://www.ptkonline.com/ |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |