GROBLER, FREDERIK: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Created page with "Involvement: VASTECH as of 11/2009 = Articles / Events / Situations = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |25.11.2009||Greengazette.co.za||[http://greengazette.co.z...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|06.01.2012||za.linkedin.com||[http://za.linkedin.com/pub/frederik-grobler/3b/9b5/9b7 Frederik Grobler - Project Engineer at MMS Mining]||[[GROBLER, FREDERIK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25.11.2009||Greengazette.co.za||[http://greengazette.co.za/documents/patent-journal-11-of-25-nov-2009-vol-42-part-2-of-2_20091125-PAT-00011.pdf Patent Journal No 11, 25.11.2009, Vol 42 (Part 2, 2) on Page 55: "An electronic communications recording system"]||[[VASTECH]] / [[ACKERMAN, MARTHINUS CASPER]] / [[BROOMHALL, GRANT ALAN]] / [[GROBLER, FREDERIK]] | |25.11.2009||Greengazette.co.za||[http://greengazette.co.za/documents/patent-journal-11-of-25-nov-2009-vol-42-part-2-of-2_20091125-PAT-00011.pdf Patent Journal No 11, 25.11.2009, Vol 42 (Part 2, 2) on Page 55: "An electronic communications recording system"]||[[VASTECH]] / [[ACKERMAN, MARTHINUS CASPER]] / [[BROOMHALL, GRANT ALAN]] / [[GROBLER, FREDERIK]] | ||
Latest revision as of 12:31, 6 January 2012
Involvement: VASTECH as of 11/2009
Articles / Events / Situations
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 06.01.2012 | za.linkedin.com | Frederik Grobler - Project Engineer at MMS Mining | GROBLER, FREDERIK |
| 25.11.2009 | Greengazette.co.za | Patent Journal No 11, 25.11.2009, Vol 42 (Part 2, 2) on Page 55: "An electronic communications recording system" | VASTECH / ACKERMAN, MARTHINUS CASPER / BROOMHALL, GRANT ALAN / GROBLER, FREDERIK |