SORM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
|00.06.2000||statewatch.org||[http://www.statewatch.org/news/jun00/rip3.htm RUSSIA: Surveillance of communications]||[[SORM]]
|00.06.2000||statewatch.org||[http://www.statewatch.org/news/jun00/rip3.htm RUSSIA: Surveillance of communications]||[[SORM]]
|-
|04.02.2000||motherjones.com||[http://www.motherjones.com/politics/2000/02/new-kgb-takes-internet-sorm New KGB Takes Internet by SORM]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|-
|-
|21.02.1999||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/1/1923/1.html Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|21.02.1999||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/1/1923/1.html Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:25, 7 May 2012