SORM: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|00.06.2000||statewatch.org||[http://www.statewatch.org/news/jun00/rip3.htm RUSSIA: Surveillance of communications]||[[SORM]] | |00.06.2000||statewatch.org||[http://www.statewatch.org/news/jun00/rip3.htm RUSSIA: Surveillance of communications]||[[SORM]] | ||
|- | |||
|04.02.2000||motherjones.com||[http://www.motherjones.com/politics/2000/02/new-kgb-takes-internet-sorm New KGB Takes Internet by SORM]||[[RU]] [[SORM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21.02.1999||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/1/1923/1.html Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation]||[[RU]] [[SORM]] | |21.02.1999||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/1/1923/1.html Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation]||[[RU]] [[SORM]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 7 May 2012
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 03.10.2000 | telepolis.de | Das Oberste Gericht Russlands schränkt das Lauschgesetz SORM ein | RU SORM |
| 00.06.2000 | statewatch.org | RUSSIA: Surveillance of communications | SORM |
| 04.02.2000 | motherjones.com | New KGB Takes Internet by SORM | RU SORM |
| 21.02.1999 | telepolis.de | Russlands Geheimdienst will freie Hand zum Abhören der Internetkommunikation | RU SORM |