SORM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|30.04.2012||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2012/04/30/black_box_surveillance_of_phones_email_in_former_soviet_republics_.html Your Eurovision Song Contest Vote May Be Monitored: Mass Surveillance in Former Soviet Republics]||[[TELIASONERA]] [[BY]] [[AZ]] [[KZ]] [[UZ]] [[TJ]] [[GE]] [[SORM]]
|-
|-
|03.10.2000||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/8/8843/1.html Das Oberste Gericht Russlands schränkt das Lauschgesetz SORM ein]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]
|03.10.2000||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/artikel/8/8843/1.html Das Oberste Gericht Russlands schränkt das Lauschgesetz SORM ein]||[[RU]] [[SORM]]

Revision as of 15:37, 7 May 2012