SORM: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20121221||wired.com||[http://www.wired.com/dangerroom/2012/12/russias-hand/all/ In Ex-Soviet States, Russian Spy Tech Still Watches You]||[[SORM]] / [[RU]] / [[UA]] / [[KZ]] / [[BY]] / [[ISKRATEL]]
|-
|-
|02.11.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/internetzensur-russland-startet-schwarze-liste-fuer-websites-a-864903.html Neues Gesetz: Russland startet Totalüberwachung im Internet]||[[RU]] / [[SORM]]
|02.11.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/internetzensur-russland-startet-schwarze-liste-fuer-websites-a-864903.html Neues Gesetz: Russland startet Totalüberwachung im Internet]||[[RU]] / [[SORM]]

Revision as of 15:20, 22 December 2012