GOOGLE: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title|||Tags
|Date||Source||Title|||Tags
|-
|20130124||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/transparency-report-deutschland-steigt-im-google-schnueffel-ranking-a-879401.htmlTransparency Report: Google beantwortet 42 Prozent der deutschen Behördenanfragen]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[DE]]
|-
|-
|06.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/warnhinweis-google-will-nutzer-vor-staatshackern-warnen-a-837220.html Warnhinweis: Google will Nutzer vor Staatshackern warnen]||[[GOOGLE]]
|06.06.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/warnhinweis-google-will-nutzer-vor-staatshackern-warnen-a-837220.html Warnhinweis: Google will Nutzer vor Staatshackern warnen]||[[GOOGLE]]

Revision as of 05:09, 25 January 2013

Articles / Events / Situations

Date Source Title Tags
20130124 spiegel.de Report: Google beantwortet 42 Prozent der deutschen Behördenanfragen GOOGLE / DE
06.06.2012 spiegel.de Warnhinweis: Google will Nutzer vor Staatshackern warnen GOOGLE
03.09.2006 theregister.co.uk Google developing eavesdropping software GOOGLE