GOOGLE: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title|||Tags
|Date||Source||Title|||Tags
|-
|20130326||slate.com||[http://www.slate.com/blogs/future_tense/2013/03/26/andrew_weissmann_fbi_wants_real_time_gmail_dropbox_spying_power.html FBI Pursuing Real-Time Gmail Spying Powers as “Top Priority” for 2013]||[[GOOGLE]]
|-
|-
|20130124||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/transparency-report-deutschland-steigt-im-google-schnueffel-ranking-a-879401.htmlTransparency Report: Google beantwortet 42 Prozent der deutschen Behördenanfragen]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[DE]]
|20130124||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/transparency-report-deutschland-steigt-im-google-schnueffel-ranking-a-879401.htmlTransparency Report: Google beantwortet 42 Prozent der deutschen Behördenanfragen]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[DE]]

Revision as of 05:35, 28 March 2013