ELBIT SYSTEMS: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20130505||premiumtimesng.com||[http://premiumtimesng.com/news/132804-angry-jonathan-summons-israeli-firm-over-internet-spy-contract-disclosures.html Angry Jonathan summons Israeli firm over Internet spy contract disclosures]||[[ELBIT SYSTEMS]] / [[NG]]
|20130505||premiumtimesng.com||[http://premiumtimesng.com/news/132804-angry-jonathan-summons-israeli-firm-over-internet-spy-contract-disclosures.html Angry Jonathan summons Israeli firm over Internet spy contract disclosures]||[[ELBIT SYSTEMS]] / [[NG]]
|-
|20130503||premiumtimesng.com||[http://premiumtimesng.com/opinion/132536-president-jonathan-as-big-brother-by-chido-onumah.html President Jonathan as “Big Brother”, By Chido Onumah]||[[NG]] / [[ELBIT SYSTEMS]]
|-
|-
|20130425||premiumtimesng.com||[http://premiumtimesng.com/news/131249-exclusive-jonathan-awards-40million-contract-to-israeli-company-to-monitor-computer-internet-communication-by-nigerians.html EXCLUSIVE: Jonathan awards $40million contract to Israeli company to monitor computer, Internet communication by Nigerians]||[[NG]] / [[ELBIT SYSTEMS]] / [[BLUECOAT]] / [[EG]] / [[KE]]
|20130425||premiumtimesng.com||[http://premiumtimesng.com/news/131249-exclusive-jonathan-awards-40million-contract-to-israeli-company-to-monitor-computer-internet-communication-by-nigerians.html EXCLUSIVE: Jonathan awards $40million contract to Israeli company to monitor computer, Internet communication by Nigerians]||[[NG]] / [[ELBIT SYSTEMS]] / [[BLUECOAT]] / [[EG]] / [[KE]]

Revision as of 19:41, 8 May 2013