BFV: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
|20130721||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/xkeyscore-spionagewerkzeug-wird-von-bnd-und-bfv-genutzt-a-912260.html Spähsoftware XKeyscore: Ergiebiges Spionagewerkzeug]||[[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]]
|20130721||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/xkeyscore-spionagewerkzeug-wird-von-bnd-und-bfv-genutzt-a-912260.html Spähsoftware XKeyscore: Ergiebiges Spionagewerkzeug]||[[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]]
|-
|20130720||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/germany/german-intelligence-agencies-used-nsa-spying-program-a-912173.html 'Prolific Partner': German Intelligence Used NSA Spy Program]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]]
|-
|-
|20130720||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bnd-und-bfv-setzen-nsa-spaehprogramm-xkeyscore-ein-a-912196.html Schnüffelsoftware "XKeyscore": Deutsche Geheimdienste setzen US-Spähprogramm ein]||[[DE]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]] / [[NSA]]
|20130720||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/bnd-und-bfv-setzen-nsa-spaehprogramm-xkeyscore-ein-a-912196.html Schnüffelsoftware "XKeyscore": Deutsche Geheimdienste setzen US-Spähprogramm ein]||[[DE]] / [[XKEYSCORE]] / [[BND]] / [[BFV]] / [[NSA]]

Revision as of 21:11, 22 July 2013