UN: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130826||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/international/world/secret-nsa-documents-show-how-the-us-spies-on-europe-and-the-un-a-918625.html Codename 'Apalachee': How America Spies on Europe and the UN]||[[NSA]] / [[UN]] / [[EU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130826||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/uno-verlangen-erklaerung-nach-nsa-spaehaktionen-a-918749.html Nach Späh-Aktionen: Uno verlangt Erklärung von US-Regierung]||[[UN]] / [[NSA]] / [[US]] | |20130826||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/uno-verlangen-erklaerung-nach-nsa-spaehaktionen-a-918749.html Nach Späh-Aktionen: Uno verlangt Erklärung von US-Regierung]||[[UN]] / [[NSA]] / [[US]] | ||
Revision as of 07:15, 27 August 2013
United Nations Organization