ISNU: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "Israeli SIGINT National Unit (ISNU) = Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130911||documentcloud.org||[http://s3.documentcloud.org/documents/785495/doc1.pd...")
 
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20130911||documentcloud.org||[http://s3.documentcloud.org/documents/785495/doc1.pdf Memorandum of Understanding (MOU) between the National Security Agency / Central Security Services (NSA/CSS) and the Israeli SIGINT National Unit (ISNU) pertaining to the protection of U.S. persons]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]
|20130911||documentcloud.org||[http://s3.documentcloud.org/documents/785495/doc1.pdf Memorandum of Understanding (MOU) between the National Security Agency / Central Security Services (NSA/CSS) and the Israeli SIGINT National Unit (ISNU) pertaining to the protection of U.S. persons]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]
|-
|20130911||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/world/2013/sep/11/nsa-americans-personal-data-israel-documents NSA shares raw intelligence including Americans' data with Israel]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Intelligence Services]] [[Category:IL]]
[[Category:Intelligence Services]] [[Category:IL]]

Revision as of 02:14, 12 September 2013