ISNU: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130911||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/nsa-shares-data-israel-723/ NSA 'routinely' shares Americans' data with Israel - Snowden leak]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]
|-
|-
|20130911||documentcloud.org||[http://s3.documentcloud.org/documents/785495/doc1.pdf Memorandum of Understanding (MOU) between the National Security Agency / Central Security Services (NSA/CSS) and the Israeli SIGINT National Unit (ISNU) pertaining to the protection of U.S. persons]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]
|20130911||documentcloud.org||[http://s3.documentcloud.org/documents/785495/doc1.pdf Memorandum of Understanding (MOU) between the National Security Agency / Central Security Services (NSA/CSS) and the Israeli SIGINT National Unit (ISNU) pertaining to the protection of U.S. persons]||[[NSA]] / [[ISNU]] / [[US]] / [[IL]]

Revision as of 07:01, 12 September 2013