EU: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131004||fm4.orf.at||[http://fm4.orf.at/stories/1726046/ Briten kontrollieren Mailverkehr des EU-Parlaments]||[[EU]] / [[BELGACOM]] / [[BRITISH TELECOM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130917||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/nsa-europa-sagt-amerikas-datenklau-den-kampf-an-a-922836.html NSA-Skandal: Europa sagt Amerikas Datenklau den Kampf an]||[[EU]] / [[NSA]] / [[SWIFT]] | |20130917||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/nsa-europa-sagt-amerikas-datenklau-den-kampf-an-a-922836.html NSA-Skandal: Europa sagt Amerikas Datenklau den Kampf an]||[[EU]] / [[NSA]] / [[SWIFT]] | ||
Revision as of 23:18, 6 October 2013
European Union