CO: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Type||Name|| | |Type||Name||Operator||Owner||URL||Notes | ||
|- | |||
|GSM 1900||Tigo||Colombia Mobil S.A.|| || ||Live | |||
|- | |||
|3G 2100||Tigo||Colombia Mobil S.A.|| || ||Live | |||
|- | |||
|GSM 850/1900||Movistar||Colombia Telecomunicaciones S.A. ESP|| || ||Live | |||
|- | |||
|GSM 850/1900||Comcel SA / Claro||Comunicacion Celular S.A|| || ||Live | |||
|- | |||
|3G 850/1900||Comcel SA / Claro||Comunicacion Celular S.A|| || ||Live | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:38, 18 May 2014
COLOMBIA
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | Departamento Administrativo de Seguridad (DAS) (Administrative Department of Security) / Dirección de Inteligencia de la Policía Nacional (DIPOL) / Agencia Central de Intelligencia (ACI) (Central Intelligence Agency (of Colombia) |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | |
| Military Intelligence Services | |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Operator | Owner | URL | Notes |
| GSM 1900 | Tigo | Colombia Mobil S.A. | Live | ||
| 3G 2100 | Tigo | Colombia Mobil S.A. | Live | ||
| GSM 850/1900 | Movistar | Colombia Telecomunicaciones S.A. ESP | Live | ||
| GSM 850/1900 | Comcel SA / Claro | Comunicacion Celular S.A | Live | ||
| 3G 850/1900 | Comcel SA / Claro | Comunicacion Celular S.A | Live |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |
SIGINT/COMINT Stations and Operators
Privacy Related Legislation
LI Legislation
SIGINT/COMINT Legal Grounds
Vendor Appearance
- 2013: HACKINGTEAM see securelist.com Report 20130425