Category:Special Collection Service (SCS): Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Sites) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Prague||Y||[[:Category:Special Collection Service (SCS)|US Special Collection Service (SCS)]]||Prague ([[CZ|CZECH REPUBLIC]])||[[US Embassy Prague]] (?) | |Prague||Y||[[:Category:Special Collection Service (SCS)|US Special Collection Service (SCS)]]||Prague ([[CZ|CZECH REPUBLIC]])||[[US Embassy Prague]] (?) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Berlin||Y||[[:Category:Special Collection Service (SCS)|US Special Collection Service (SCS)]]||Berlin ([[DE|GERMANY]])||[[US Embassy Berlin]] | |Berlin||Y||[[:Category:Special Collection Service (SCS)|US Special Collection Service (SCS)]]||Berlin ([[DE|GERMANY]])||[[US Embassy Berlin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Frankfurt||Y||[[:Category:Special Collection Service (SCS)|US Special Collection Service (SCS)]]||Frankfurt ([[DE|GERMANY]])||[[US Embassy Frankfurt]] (?) | |Frankfurt||Y||[[:Category:Special Collection Service (SCS)|US Special Collection Service (SCS)]]||Frankfurt ([[DE|GERMANY]])||[[US Embassy Frankfurt]] (?) | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags | |Date||Source||TItle||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20150703||sueddeutsche.de||[http://www.sueddeutsche.de/politik/nsa-affaere-us-spezialeinheit-soll-kanzleramt-belauscht-haben-1.2549628 NSA-Affäre: US-Spezialeinheit soll Kanzleramt belauscht haben]||[[CIA]] / [[NSA]] / [[SCS]] / [[DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150517||fm4.orf.at||[http://fm4.orf.at/stories/1758861/ Das Überwachungsnetz über den Dächern Wiens: Die Dachaufbauten auf den Botschaften der USA und Großbritanniens sind Knoten eines Netzes zur Mobilfunküberwachung, das große Teile Wiens abdeckt.]||[[AT]] / [[SCS]] / [[US Embassy Vienna]] / [[Poetzleinsdorfer Strasse 126-128, Wien]] | |20150517||fm4.orf.at||[http://fm4.orf.at/stories/1758861/ Das Überwachungsnetz über den Dächern Wiens: Die Dachaufbauten auf den Botschaften der USA und Großbritanniens sind Knoten eines Netzes zur Mobilfunküberwachung, das große Teile Wiens abdeckt.]||[[AT]] / [[SCS]] / [[US Embassy Vienna]] / [[Poetzleinsdorfer Strasse 126-128, Wien]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:50, 4 July 2015
aka NSA F6 Department working together with CIA team
SIGADS
SCS SIGADS: F6*, US-96*, US-97*, US-3219
Leaked Material
Sites
Articles
Pages in category "Special Collection Service (SCS)"
The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.

