FRA: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131101||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/uk-news/2013/nov/01/gchq-europe-spy-agencies-mass-surveillance-snowden GCHQ and European spy agencies worked together on mass surveillance - Edward Snowden papers unmask close technical cooperation and loose alliance between British, German, French, Spanish and Swedish spy agencies]||[[GB]] / [[GCHQ]] / [[DE]] / [[BND]] / [[FR]] / [[DGSE]] / [[ES]] / [[CNI]] / [[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[SAEPO]] / [[NL]] / [[MIVD]] / [[AIVD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130910||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Ueberwachung-Schwedischer-Geheimdienst-leitete-Daten-an-NSA-1953609.html Überwachung: Schwedischer Geheimdienst leitete Daten an NSA]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]] | |20130910||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Ueberwachung-Schwedischer-Geheimdienst-leitete-Daten-an-NSA-1953609.html Überwachung: Schwedischer Geheimdienst leitete Daten an NSA]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[NSA]] / [[GCHQ]] | ||
Revision as of 21:34, 1 November 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20131101 | theguardian.com | GCHQ and European spy agencies worked together on mass surveillance - Edward Snowden papers unmask close technical cooperation and loose alliance between British, German, French, Spanish and Swedish spy agencies | GB / GCHQ / DE / BND / FR / DGSE / ES / CNI / SE / FRA / SAEPO / NL / MIVD / AIVD |
| 20130910 | heise.de | Überwachung: Schwedischer Geheimdienst leitete Daten an NSA | SE / FRA / NSA / GCHQ |
| 20130906 | rt.com | The big three: Sweden reacts to report of intel cooperation with NSA, GCHQ | SE / FRA / NSA / GCHQ |