FRA: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20131207||sverigesradio.se||[http://sverigesradio.se/sida/artikel.aspx?programid=2054&artikel=5726836 Sweden helps the US spy on the Baltics: report]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[LT]] / [[LV]] / [[ES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20131205||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/sweden-spied-russia-nsa-759/ NSA leaks: Sweden spied on Russian leaders for US]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[RU]] | |20131205||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/sweden-spied-russia-nsa-759/ NSA leaks: Sweden spied on Russian leaders for US]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[RU]] | ||
Revision as of 10:28, 8 December 2013
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20131207 | sverigesradio.se | Sweden helps the US spy on the Baltics: report | SE / FRA / LT / LV / ES |
| 20131205 | rt.com | NSA leaks: Sweden spied on Russian leaders for US | SE / FRA / RU |
| 20131101 | theguardian.com | GCHQ and European spy agencies worked together on mass surveillance - Edward Snowden papers unmask close technical cooperation and loose alliance between British, German, French, Spanish and Swedish spy agencies | GB / GCHQ / DE / BND / FR / DGSE / ES / CNI / SE / FRA / SAEPO / NL / MIVD / AIVD |
| 20130910 | heise.de | Überwachung: Schwedischer Geheimdienst leitete Daten an NSA | SE / FRA / NSA / GCHQ |
| 20130906 | rt.com | The big three: Sweden reacts to report of intel cooperation with NSA, GCHQ | SE / FRA / NSA / GCHQ |
| 06.07.2007 | Fria Tidningen | Onsala har öron mot u-länder | SE FRA |