FRA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20131207||sverigesradio.se||[http://sverigesradio.se/sida/artikel.aspx?programid=2054&artikel=5726836 Sweden helps the US spy on the Baltics: report]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[LT]] / [[LV]] / [[ES]]
|-
|-
|20131205||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/sweden-spied-russia-nsa-759/ NSA leaks: Sweden spied on Russian leaders for US]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[RU]]
|20131205||rt.com||[http://rt.com/news/sweden-spied-russia-nsa-759/ NSA leaks: Sweden spied on Russian leaders for US]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[RU]]

Revision as of 10:28, 8 December 2013