FRA: Difference between revisions

From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|201312||cryptome.org||[http://cryptome.org/2013/12/nsa-se-fra-xkeyscore.pdf SWEDUSA 2013 Strategic Planning Conference (SPC)]||[[SE]] / [[NSA]] / [[FRA]] / [[RU]]
|-
|-
|20131207||sverigesradio.se||[http://sverigesradio.se/sida/artikel.aspx?programid=2054&artikel=5726836 Sweden helps the US spy on the Baltics: report]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[LT]] / [[LV]] / [[EE]]
|20131207||sverigesradio.se||[http://sverigesradio.se/sida/artikel.aspx?programid=2054&artikel=5726836 Sweden helps the US spy on the Baltics: report]||[[SE]] / [[FRA]] / [[LT]] / [[LV]] / [[EE]]

Revision as of 05:57, 23 December 2013