EU: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{|border=1 | {|border=1 | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130916||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/spaehangriff-auf-eu-telefonanbieter-belgacom-a-922555.html Spähangriff auf Belgacom: Telefonanbieter der Europäischen Union gehackt]||[[NSA]] / [[BELGACOM]] / [[EU]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130913||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/eu-kommission-droht-usa-mit-ende-des-swift-abkommens-a-922131.html NSA-Spionage: EU-Kommission droht USA mit Ende des Swift-Abkommens]||[[EU]] / [[NSA]] / [[SWIFT]] | |20130913||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/eu-kommission-droht-usa-mit-ende-des-swift-abkommens-a-922131.html NSA-Spionage: EU-Kommission droht USA mit Ende des Swift-Abkommens]||[[EU]] / [[NSA]] / [[SWIFT]] | ||
Revision as of 21:29, 16 September 2013
European Union