RS: Difference between revisions
From Buggedplanet.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20130904||wikileaks.org||[http://www.wikileaks.org/spyfiles/docs/GAMMA-2013-MartMuen-en.pdf GAMMA: Martin Muench]||[[GAMMA]] / [[MUENCH, MARTIN J]] / [[MX]] / [[US]] / [[DE]] / [[CZ]] / [[KZ]] / [[GB]] / [[NL]] / [[FR]] / [[RS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130904||wikileaks.org||[http://www.wikileaks.org/spyfiles/docs/GAMMA-2011-LoutNels-en.pdf GAMMA: Louthean Nelson]||[[GAMMA]] / [[NELSON, LOUTHEAN JOHN ALEXANDER]] / [[LB]] / [[DE]] / [[AE]] / [[LV]] / [[CH]] / [[ID]] / [[IT]] / [[MY]] / [[SG]] / [[GB]] / [[AT]] / [[RS]] / [[TR]] / [[CI]] / [[BJ]] / [[ZA]] | |20130904||wikileaks.org||[http://www.wikileaks.org/spyfiles/docs/GAMMA-2011-LoutNels-en.pdf GAMMA: Louthean Nelson]||[[GAMMA]] / [[NELSON, LOUTHEAN JOHN ALEXANDER]] / [[LB]] / [[DE]] / [[AE]] / [[LV]] / [[CH]] / [[ID]] / [[IT]] / [[MY]] / [[SG]] / [[GB]] / [[AT]] / [[RS]] / [[TR]] / [[CI]] / [[BJ]] / [[ZA]] | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 7 September 2013
SERBIA
Intel Environment
| Military Alliance | |
| Interior Intelligence Services | Security Intelligence Agency (Bezbednosno-Informativna Agencija) BIA (WP) |
| Exterior Intelligence Services | Security Department (*Odeljenje Bezbednosti) within the Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Department for Analytic and Support(*Odeljenje za Analitiku i Podršku) within the Ministry of Foreign Affairs, successor of Služba za istrage i dokumentaciju, SID (Service for investigation and documentation) |
| Military Intelligence Services | Vojnobezbednosna agencija (VBA) Military security agency (Ministry of Defence) (WP), successor of Kontraobaveštajna služba, KOS (Counter-intelligence service)
Vojnoobaveštajna agencija (VOA) Military intelligence agency (Ministry of Defence) (WP) Uprava za obaveštajno izvidjačke poslove (J-2), Intelligence and Reconnaissance Directorate (General-staff) (WP) |
| SIGINT/COMINT Alliances |
Telco/Carrier/ISP Environment
| Type | Name | Ownership | Main Office | URL | Notes |
| GSM 900/1800 | Telekom Srbija | http://www.telekom.yu/ | |||
| 3G 2100 | Telekom Srbija | http://www.telekom.yu/ | |||
| 3G 2100 | Telenor D.o.o. (Telenor) | http://www.telenor.rs/ | |||
| GSM 900/1800 | Telenor D.o.o. (Telenor) | http://www.telenor.rs/ | |||
| GSM 900/1800 | Vip mobile d.o.o. (Vip) | http://www.vipmobile.co.yu/ | |||
| 3G 2100 | Vip mobile d.o.o. (Vip) | http://www.vipmobile.co.yu/ |
Transnational Cables and Connections
| Type | Name | Ownership | Connecting Operator Point A | Connection Operator Point B | URL/Notes |